Moosburger Segelflug Cup - Rangliste


Rangliste
Saison 2016

Rang Pilot Summe Flug 1 Flug 2 Flug 3
1Bruno Bayerköhler1695.99607.33544.58544.08
2Uwe Wiedow1592.96658.22495.43439.31
3Max Dengel1566.21605.67498.77461.77
4Sebastian Walter1515.12575.71472.05467.36
5Bernhard Schönauer1487.05578.67500.36408.02
6Ronald Niederhagen1242.65451.99409.35381.31
7Walter Dengel1215.63491.54370.63353.46
8Michael Schönauer1122.76385.33380.48356.95
9Christian Hanke1082.48472.20369.78240.50
10Peter Heigl1070.23443.44317.51309.28
11Hartmut Walter996.89395.59388.85212.45
12Thorsten Schmidt991.81402.69375.44213.68
13Anton Pracher889.67344.43291.82253.42
14Maxi Pracher795.1329.36282.58183.16
15Daniel Erber700.66488.42212.24---
16Liesa Nagel285.30285.30------
17Alexander Dormann246.76158.1288.64---
18Michael Nenninger139.32139.32------
19Daniel Römer76.9476.94------
20Peter Schweighöfer67.4867.48------