Moosburger Segelflug Cup - Rangliste


Rangliste Moosburger Segelflug Cup
Saison 2017

Rang Pilot Summe Flug 1 Flug 2 Flug 3
1Bruno Bayerköhler1644.18611.88524.83507.47
2Uwe Wiedow1631.64621.49538.48471.67
3Max Dengel1482.51588.10461.07433.34
4Ronald Niederhagen1283.59458.69438.61386.29
5Walter Dengel1259.72681.44466.55111.73
6Hartmut Walter1216.06430.61394.32391.13
7Bernhard Schönauer1147.86620.94273.55253.37
8Michael Schönauer857.2360.17310.25186.78
9Maxi Pracher654.61299.55211.74143.32
10Peter Heigl476.38401.8774.51---
11Peter Hagl275.46148.16127.30---
12Michael Nenninger257.05257.05------
13Christian Wolf247.13247.13------
14Alexander Dormann223.03223.03------
15Anton Pracher205.06205.06------
16Christian Hanke201.95115.5986.36---
17Daniel Römer184.83184.83------
18Thorsten Schmidt170.13170.13------
19Liesa Nagel141.26141.26------