Moosburger Segelflug Cup - Rangliste


Rangliste Moosburger Segelflug Cup
Saison 2018

Rang Pilot Summe Flug 1 Flug 2 Flug 3
1Bruno Bayerköhler1998.56715.67646.75636.14
2Walter Dengel1693.98580.67564.01549.30
3Ronald Niederhagen1557.39540.75518.72497.92
4Max Dengel1531.78528.52515.19488.07
5Uwe Wiedow1367.85507.90435.76424.19
6Hartmut Walter1345.79455.53449.37440.89
7Michael Schönauer1138.14399.97374.67363.50
8Anton Pracher917.08345.66291.47279.95
9Thorsten Schmidt866.24321.66301.79242.79
10Marcus Stephan479.17206.18195.4777.52
11Peter Hagl437.03229.00208.03---
12Maxi Pracher377.35154.66124.9597.74
13Frederik Bolte294.34294.34------
14Liesa Nagel266.99266.99------
15Peter Schweighöfer221.44113.74107.70---
16Peter Heigl206.40206.40------
17Robert Finkenzeller201.66201.66------
18Alexander Dormann156.39156.39------
19Christian Hanke92.6692.66------
20Sebastian Walter81.9981.99------
21Christian Wolf74.0774.07------
22Felix Ulrich53.1853.18------